ALUMNI#12 (Men) » B1 #1
ALUMNI

AK ALUMNI

M18+ Oct-Apr 2018
Montreal, Quebec   Country
Teams (22)
    PTS GP W L PF PA +/- GS
STL 28 16 14 2 1283 1126 157 W5
*
SHURIK'N
26 16 13 3 1141 950 191 W4
*
MADNESS
24 16 12 4 1149 887 262 W6
*
WARRIORS
24 16 12 4 1184 949 235 L2
*
YEREVAN
24 16 12 4 1047 915 132 L1
*
LRM
22 16 11 5 956 901 55 W4
*
THE CHEMISTS
22 16 11 5 1121 1113 8 W2
*
MID 30'S
20 16 10 6 1122 1048 74 W2
*
SYRIANA
20 16 10 6 1183 1135 48 W1
*
SHOWTIME
18 16 9 7 1178 1049 129 L1
*
P SQUAD
18 16 9 7 1238 1140 98 W2
*
HOTSAUCE
18 16 9 7 1079 1127 -48 W1
*
DADOLLE
16 16 8 8 1042 990 52 L4
*
NOTHING BUT NETS
16 16 8 8 961 999 -38 L2
*
FAST LANE
14 16 7 9 1103 1153 -50 W2
*
SPANK
10 16 5 11 1046 1156 -110 L4
*
MAULIN & BALLIN
10 16 5 11 979 1130 -151 L2
*
FLINT TROPICS
8 16 4 12 1111 1215 -104 L2
*
CREAM TEAM
6 16 3 13 958 1144 -186 L1
*
4 DA SQUAW
4 16 2 14 961 1166 -205 W1
*
KAWHI ME A RIVER
2 16 1 15 895 1132 -237 L8
*
MIDTOWN
2 16 1 15 893 1205 -312 L3
Games
Ended on March 6 2018

Past results (176)

Date & Time Home team Result Away team Courts
Tuesday Mar 6
9:30 PM HOTSAUCE 57:54 Result SHOWTIME CVM - Court #1
Monday Mar 5
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 59:49 Result FLINT TROPICS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM DADOLLE 79:83 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM YEREVAN 44:57 Result STL CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 62:64 Result SYRIANA CVM - Court #1
Sunday Mar 4
8:00 PM MADNESS 86:44 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER Marianopolis #1
6:15 PM SPANK 71:89 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
6:15 PM MIDTOWN 53:87 Result 4 DA SQUAW CVM - Court #1
6:00 PM FAST LANE 64:47 Result NOTHING BUT NETS Marianopolis #1
5:15 PM LRM 51:48 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
5:00 PM THE CHEMISTS 83:80 Result CREAM TEAM Marianopolis #1
Wednesday Feb 28
9:30 PM SPANK 83:105 Result STL Trafalgar
Tuesday Feb 27
9:30 PM LRM 85:47 Result FLINT TROPICS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM STL 88:60 Result HOTSAUCE CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MIDTOWN 65:67 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM NOTHING BUT NETS 60:93 Result SHOWTIME Trafalgar
Monday Feb 26
9:30 PM DADOLLE 62:87 Result SHURIK'N CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MID 30'S 57:54 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM P SQUAD 95:78 Result SYRIANA École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM YEREVAN 68:51 Result MIDTOWN École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Feb 25
7:30 PM WARRIORS 50:65 Result MADNESS CVM - Court #1
5:30 PM CREAM TEAM 92:90 Result 4 DA SQUAW CVM - Court #1
5:00 PM THE CHEMISTS 69:63 Result SPANK Marianopolis #1
5:00 PM FAST LANE 75:66 Result MAULIN & BALLIN Marianopolis #1
4:00 PM STL 94:87 Result P SQUAD Marianopolis #1
Tuesday Feb 20
9:30 PM WARRIORS 56:55 Result SHOWTIME CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM SPANK 64:79 Result SHURIK'N CVM - Court #1
Monday Feb 19
9:30 PM CREAM TEAM 65:106 Result FLINT TROPICS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM YEREVAN 93:68 Result HOTSAUCE École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM FAST LANE 64:75 Result MADNESS CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MID 30'S 52:73 Result SYRIANA École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Feb 18
8:00 PM STL 84:77 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER Marianopolis #1
7:30 PM NOTHING BUT NETS 53:29 Result 4 DA SQUAW CVM - Court #1
7:00 PM DADOLLE 68:71 Result MIDTOWN Marianopolis #1
5:30 PM P SQUAD 71:81 Result LRM CVM - Court #1
5:00 PM THE CHEMISTS 66:71 Result MAULIN & BALLIN Marianopolis #1
Tuesday Feb 13
9:30 PM SPANK 67:66 Result MIDTOWN CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM FAST LANE 77:82 Result SHOWTIME CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM HOTSAUCE 86:69 Result 4 DA SQUAW Trafalgar
Monday Feb 12
9:30 PM MID 30'S 77:82 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM YEREVAN 73:49 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM STL 67:76 Result SYRIANA École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Feb 11
8:30 PM SHURIK'N 67:59 Result MAULIN & BALLIN CVM - Court #1
7:00 PM NOTHING BUT NETS 74:60 Result FLINT TROPICS Marianopolis #1
6:30 PM DADOLLE 60:66 Result HOTSAUCE CVM - Court #1
6:00 PM WARRIORS 80:64 Result 4 DA SQUAW Marianopolis #1
5:30 PM LRM 58:53 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
5:00 PM THE CHEMISTS 49:90 Result MADNESS Marianopolis #1
Wednesday Feb 7
8:30 PM NOTHING BUT NETS 71:63 Result CREAM TEAM Trafalgar
7:30 PM FAST LANE 57:81 Result 4 DA SQUAW Trafalgar
Tuesday Feb 6
9:30 PM WARRIORS 69:57 Result FLINT TROPICS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SPANK 75:62 Result HOTSAUCE CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 68:56 Result MIDTOWN CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM THE CHEMISTS 92:87 Result SHOWTIME Trafalgar
Monday Feb 5
9:30 PM DADOLLE 70:41 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 45:56 Result MADNESS CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MID 30'S 76:50 Result LRM CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM YEREVAN 67:62 Result SYRIANA École Alex Manoogian
Tuesday Jan 30
8:30 PM SHURIK'N 73:62 Result SHOWTIME CVM - Court #1
Monday Jan 29
9:30 PM STL 77:56 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM FAST LANE 86:77 Result FLINT TROPICS École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM DADOLLE 76:59 Result SYRIANA CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM YEREVAN 47:65 Result P SQUAD École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Jan 28
9:15 PM THE CHEMISTS 61:54 Result 4 DA SQUAW CVM - Court #1
8:15 PM WARRIORS 83:53 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
7:15 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 71:69 Result HOTSAUCE CVM - Court #1
7:00 PM SPANK 79:71 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER Marianopolis #1
6:15 PM MIDTOWN 52:71 Result MADNESS CVM - Court #1
5:15 PM LRM 45:59 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Jan 23
9:30 PM MIDTOWN 64:102 Result SHOWTIME CVM - Court #1
Monday Jan 22
9:30 PM FAST LANE 56:53 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 71:40 Result 4 DA SQUAW CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM DADOLLE 70:57 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM SPANK 72:75 Result SYRIANA CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM THE CHEMISTS 91:67 Result FLINT TROPICS École Alex Manoogian
6:30 PM YEREVAN 73:82 Result MID 30'S École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Jan 21
8:00 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 64:58 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER Marianopolis #1
6:30 PM WARRIORS 64:62 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
6:30 PM MADNESS 61:66 Result HOTSAUCE CVM - Court #1
5:30 PM STL 84:73 Result LRM CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Dec 19
8:30 PM SHOWTIME 65:38 Result KAWHI ME A RIVER CVM - Court #1
Monday Dec 18
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 62:54 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SPANK 64:74 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM MIDTOWN 72:86 Result FLINT TROPICS CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MADNESS 78:81 Result SYRIANA École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM YEREVAN 54:44 Result LRM École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Dec 17
9:15 PM DADOLLE 63:76 Result STL CVM - Court #1
7:15 PM THE CHEMISTS 53:51 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
5:15 PM FAST LANE 49:79 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
5:15 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 102:77 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Dec 12
9:30 PM LRM 76:63 Result FAST LANE CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM THE CHEMISTS 58:91 Result WARRIORS Trafalgar
8:30 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 72:55 Result 4 DA SQUAW CVM - Court #1
Monday Dec 11
9:30 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 66:78 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM HOTSAUCE 83:81 Result FLINT TROPICS École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM MADNESS 67:63 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM SHOWTIME 84:72 Result SYRIANA CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM DADOLLE 70:66 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Dec 10
9:00 PM SHURIK'N 91:51 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Dec 5
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 61:83 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
Monday Dec 4
9:30 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 56:76 Result FLINT TROPICS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM HOTSAUCE 48:46 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SPANK 66:76 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM SHOWTIME 82:72 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MADNESS 87:53 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM 4 DA SQUAW 80:85 Result SYRIANA École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM DADOLLE 46:55 Result LRM CVM - Court #1
Sunday Dec 3
7:15 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 55:87 Result STL CVM - Court #1
5:15 PM MIDTOWN 49:60 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
5:00 PM THE CHEMISTS 70:85 Result FAST LANE Marianopolis #1
Monday Nov 27
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 80:76 Result FAST LANE CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SHOWTIME 58:71 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM 4 DA SQUAW 65:105 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SYRIANA 71:77 Result FLINT TROPICS École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 56:64 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Nov 26
9:00 PM HOTSAUCE 58:54 Result NOTHING BUT NETS Marianopolis #1
7:15 PM MIDTOWN 40:100 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
7:00 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 48:49 Result CREAM TEAM Marianopolis #1
6:15 PM MADNESS 75:62 Result STL CVM - Court #1
6:00 PM SPANK 63:77 Result DADOLLE Marianopolis #1
5:00 PM LRM 67:62 Result THE CHEMISTS Marianopolis #1
Tuesday Nov 21
9:30 PM FLINT TROPICS 68:96 Result P SQUAD CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM MIDTOWN 55:86 Result FAST LANE CVM - Court #1
Monday Nov 20
9:30 PM 4 DA SQUAW 36:69 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SHURIK'N 66:70 Result THE CHEMISTS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SYRIANA 77:54 Result CREAM TEAM École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM SHOWTIME 80:82 Result STL CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MADNESS 53:55 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Nov 19
8:30 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 60:71 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
7:00 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 43:72 Result DADOLLE Marianopolis #1
6:00 PM SPANK 54:59 Result LRM Marianopolis #1
5:30 PM HOTSAUCE 74:88 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Nov 14
8:30 PM P SQUAD 73:61 Result CREAM TEAM CVM - Court #1
Monday Nov 13
9:30 PM FLINT TROPICS 57:85 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM SYRIANA 81:57 Result NOTHING BUT NETS École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM LRM 42:51 Result SHURIK'N CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM SHOWTIME 43:69 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Nov 12
7:00 PM MADNESS 73:49 Result DADOLLE Marianopolis #1
7:00 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 55:61 Result SPANK Marianopolis #1
6:30 PM 4 DA SQUAW 80:86 Result STL CVM - Court #1
6:00 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 58:96 Result WARRIORS Marianopolis #1
5:00 PM HOTSAUCE 79:73 Result FAST LANE Marianopolis #1
5:00 PM MIDTOWN 56:87 Result THE CHEMISTS Marianopolis #1
Wednesday Nov 8
9:30 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 65:66 Result FAST LANE Trafalgar
Tuesday Nov 7
9:30 PM HOTSAUCE 66:78 Result THE CHEMISTS Trafalgar
7:30 PM MIDTOWN 56:85 Result SHURIK'N CVM - Court #1
Monday Nov 6
9:30 PM SYRIANA 84:77 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM P SQUAD 63:73 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM FLINT TROPICS 82:84 Result STL École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM CREAM TEAM 53:81 Result MID 30'S CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM 4 DA SQUAW 46:69 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM SHOWTIME 69:59 Result DADOLLE CVM - Court #1
Sunday Nov 5
7:15 PM MAULIN & BALLIN 39:63 Result LRM CVM - Court #1
6:15 PM MADNESS 81:44 Result SPANK CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Oct 31
9:30 PM SHOWTIME 65:50 Result SPANK CVM - Court #1
Monday Oct 30
9:30 PM MID 30'S 65:67 Result NOTHING BUT NETS CVM - Court #1
9:30 PM FLINT TROPICS 72:75 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM HOTSAUCE 76:88 Result SHURIK'N CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM 4 DA SQUAW 32:57 Result DADOLLE CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM SYRIANA 80:70 Result FAST LANE École Alex Manoogian
Sunday Oct 29
9:15 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 54:65 Result THE CHEMISTS CVM - Court #1
7:15 PM LRM 42:39 Result MIDTOWN CVM - Court #1
6:15 PM MADNESS 76:45 Result MAULIN & BALLIN CVM - Court #1
6:00 PM CREAM TEAM 84:89 Result STL Marianopolis #1
5:15 PM P SQUAD 55:48 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
Tuesday Oct 24
9:30 PM KAWHI ME A RIVER 50:76 Result SHURIK'N CVM - Court #1
7:30 PM SHOWTIME 97:57 Result MAULIN & BALLIN CVM - Court #1
Monday Oct 23
9:30 PM FLINT TROPICS 49:64 Result DADOLLE École Alex Manoogian
8:30 PM SYRIANA 65:67 Result THE CHEMISTS CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM MID 30'S 63:72 Result WARRIORS CVM - Court #1
8:30 PM CREAM TEAM 31:54 Result YEREVAN École Alex Manoogian
7:30 PM P SQUAD 88:56 Result FAST LANE CVM - Court #1
Sunday Oct 22
9:15 PM 4 DA SQUAW 53:70 Result SPANK CVM - Court #1
7:15 PM NOTHING BUT NETS 51:61 Result STL CVM - Court #1
6:15 PM HOTSAUCE 61:48 Result MIDTOWN CVM - Court #1
5:15 PM MADNESS 55:65 Result LRM CVM - Court #1