U12 - Major Atom WESBL#1 (Women) #1
WESBL

Wolves Elementary School Basketball League

WU12 - Major Atom Nov-Mar 2019
Montreal, Quebec   Country
Teams (7)
    GP W L PF PA +/- L10 GS PCT PTS
Talmud Torah 11 10 1 245 74 171 10-0-0 W10 .909 20
Hebrew Academy Inc 8 7 1 196 47 149 7-1-0 W5 .875 14
Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools 9 6 3 153 79 74 6-3-0 W1 .667 12
Ecole Maimonide Activites 8 4 4 114 93 21 4-4-0 L3 .500 8
Hebrew Foundation School 10 3 7 122 227 -105 3-7-0 L1 .300 6
Akiva School 7 1 6 29 145 -116 1-6-0 L6 .143 2
Solomon Schechter Academy 9 0 9 46 240 -194 0-9-0 L9 .000 0
Games

Upcoming (8)

Date & Time Home team   Away team Courts  

Past results (35)

Date & Time Home team Result Away team Courts
Thursday Feb 14
4:15 PM Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools 18:0 Result Akiva School Bialik - Court #1
Monday Feb 11
4:15 PM Talmud Torah 34:10 Result Hebrew Foundation School Talmud Torah
Thursday Feb 7
5:15 PM Talmud Torah 17:11 Result Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools Talmud Torah
Monday Feb 4
3:30 PM Hebrew Foundation School 24:10 Result Solomon Schechter Academy Hebrew Foundation School
Sunday Feb 3
1:00 PM Hebrew Academy Inc 13:7 Result Ecole Maimonide Activites Hebrew Academy
Thursday Jan 31
5:30 PM Hebrew Foundation School 5:34 Result Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools Hebrew Foundation School
Tuesday Jan 29
5:15 PM Talmud Torah 25:8 Result Ecole Maimonide Activites Talmud Torah
5:05 PM Solomon Schechter Academy N/A View Akiva School SSA
Monday Jan 28
4:30 PM Hebrew Academy Inc 32:5 Result Akiva School Hebrew Academy
Thursday Jan 24
4:15 PM Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools Rescheduled Akiva School Bialik - Court #1
Monday Jan 21
5:15 PM Talmud Torah 24:0 Result Solomon Schechter Academy Talmud Torah
4:30 PM Hebrew Academy Inc 28:6 Result Hebrew Foundation School Hebrew Academy
Sunday Jan 20
1:00 PM Hebrew Academy Inc Rescheduled Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools Hebrew Academy
Thursday Jan 17
5:30 PM Ecole Maimonide Activites 11:12 Result Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools Ecole Maimonide Activites (CSL)
5:00 PM Hebrew Foundation School 10:32 Result Talmud Torah Hebrew Foundation School
Tuesday Jan 15
4:15 PM Akiva School 3:12 Result Ecole Maimonide Activites Akiva School
Monday Jan 14
5:15 PM Talmud Torah 30:0 Result Akiva School Talmud Torah
5:00 PM Hebrew Academy Inc 34:2 Result Solomon Schechter Academy Hebrew Academy
Thursday Jan 10
5:30 PM Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools 9:13 Result Hebrew Academy Inc Bialik - Court #1
Wednesday Jan 9
5:30 PM Hebrew Academy Inc 5:8 Result Talmud Torah Hebrew Academy
Monday Dec 17
5:00 PM Hebrew Foundation School 16:8 Result Akiva School Akiva School
4:05 PM Solomon Schechter Academy 0:18 Result Talmud Torah SSA
Thursday Dec 6
4:30 PM Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools 16:8 Result Hebrew Foundation School Bialik - Court #1
Tuesday Dec 4
4:15 PM Akiva School 1:29 Result Talmud Torah Akiva School
Monday Dec 3
4:05 PM Solomon Schechter Academy N/A View Ecole Maimonide Activites SSA
Thursday Nov 29
4:15 PM Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools 13:16 Result Talmud Torah Bialik - Court #1
Monday Nov 26
5:00 PM Ecole Maimonide Activites 32:10 Result Solomon Schechter Academy Ecole Maimonide Activites (CSL)
4:30 PM Hebrew Foundation School 8:32 Result Hebrew Academy Inc Hebrew Foundation School
Tuesday Nov 20
5:30 PM Hebrew Foundation School 10:21 Result Ecole Maimonide Activites Hebrew Foundation School
4:15 PM Akiva School 12:8 Result Solomon Schechter Academy Akiva School
Monday Nov 19
4:05 PM Solomon Schechter Academy 2:39 Result Hebrew Academy Inc SSA
Tuesday Nov 13
4:30 PM Solomon Schechter Academy 2:32 Result Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools SSA
4:15 PM Ecole Maimonide Activites 16:12 Result Talmud Torah Ecole Maimonide Activites (CSL)
Thursday Nov 8
5:30 PM Jewish People`s and Peretz Schools 8:7 Result Ecole Maimonide Activites Bialik - Court #1
Monday Nov 5
4:05 PM Solomon Schechter Academy 12:25 Result Hebrew Foundation School SSA