Info Friday - Central Tech - Adv Friday - Central Tech - Rec Friday - Lamport Monday - St Pat's Saturday - Central Tech Sunday - Central Tech - Adv Sunday - Central Tech - Rec Sunday - Lamport Sunday - North Toronto Sunday - St Pat's Sunday - St Pat's - Late Spring Thursday - St Pat's Tuesday - St Pat's Wednesday - Central Tech Wednesday - Regent Park Wednesday - St Pat's
Friday - Central Tech Playoffs Friday - Central Tech Rec Playoffs Friday - Lamport Playoffs Monday - St Pat's Playoffs Saturday - Central Tech Playoffs Sunday - Central Tech - Adv Playoffs Sunday - Central Tech Rec Playoffs Sunday - Lamport Div I Playoffs Sunday - Monarch Park - Rec Playoffs Sunday - North Toronto Playoffs Sunday - St Pat's - Late Spring Playoffs Sunday - St Pat's Playoffs Thursday - St Pat's Playoffs Tuesday - St Pat's Playoffs Wednesday - Central Tech Playoffs Wednesday - Regent Park Playoffs Wednesday - St Pat's Playoffs Sanctions Photos
Filter
35 players | Goals |
Player | Team | Pos | G | YC | RC | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J. Russell-Carroll | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 8 | 0 | 0 |
2 | S. Manocha | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3 | C. Gilsenan | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 5 | 0 | 0 |
4 | W. Tanner | NAFC Origami | Any | 5 | 1 | 0 |
5 | D. Savchenko | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 5 | 0 | 0 |
6 | P. Raco | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 4 | 0 | 0 |
7 | S. Kuzaev | Gran Reserva | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
8 | F. Anighoro | Ghassan's Finishin School | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9 | H. Clapham | Gran Reserva | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10 | P. Eynolhagh | NAFC Origami | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
11 | J. Stewart | Full Kit Wankers | Any | 3 | 0 | 0 |
12 | A. Dominguez | Full Kit Wankers | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
13 | M. Mark | Akelius | Any | 2 | 0 | 0 |
14 | G. Gibson | NAFC Origami | Any | 2 | 1 | 0 |
15 | V. Tirvassen | Ghassan's Finishin School | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
16 | M. Ersoz | Ghassan's Finishin School | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
17 | R. Hafez | Akelius | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
18 | E. Mc Gowan | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
19 | J. Barona | Full Kit Wankers | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
20 | K. Adeyemi | Akelius | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
21 | K. Jebsen | Full Kit Wankers | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22 | S. Wood | NAFC Origami | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23 | A. Goldhopf | NAFC Origami | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
24 | L. Coke Jr | Akelius | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
25 | J. Spillane | Saulter St Brewers | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
26 | R. Mackay | NAFC Origami | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
27 | E. Paez | Gran Reserva | Any | 1 | 1 | 0 |
28 | S. Lotimer | NAFC Origami | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29 | J. Macduff | Akelius | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30 | A. Moreo | Gran Reserva | Any | 1 | 0 | 0 |