Black | Black (Visiteur) |
10 (1-2-15)
Joueurs (20)
# | MJ | G | YC | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K. Haidari | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
M. Rasuli | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
A. Haidari | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
A. Framurz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
W. Noor | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
R. Noor Ali | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
J. Yusufzada | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
M. Haidari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
N. Pinda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
N. Yusufzada | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
R. Moram | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
H. Hussainzada | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
N. Ferdausi | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F. Haidari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
A. Basir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
F. Mahbubi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
D. Patino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
H. Rizai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
N. Zamani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
A. Khedri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matchs
Terminé le septembre 10 2009
Résultats précédents (18)
Date & Heure | Équipe domicile | Résultat | Équipe visiteur | Terrains |
---|
jeudi 10 sept. | |||||
10:00 PM | El Ahly | 8:7 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 3 sept. | |||||
7:00 PM | Volcanoes | 5:5 | Real Madrid | SC #1 | |
jeudi 27 août | |||||
8:00 PM | Volcanoes | 1:11 | Cyclone FC | SC #1 | |
jeudi 20 août | |||||
8:00 PM | Babylon | 11:1 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 13 août | |||||
9:00 PM | MISN Impossible | 8:0 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 6 août | |||||
10:00 PM | FC Supra | 5:0 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 30 juil. | |||||
11:00 PM | Atletico M.E. | 6:3 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 23 juil. | |||||
9:00 PM | Volcanoes | 2:4 | Trakia | SC #1 | |
jeudi 16 juil. | |||||
7:00 PM | Ukraina 1 | 2:1 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 9 juil. | |||||
10:00 PM | Volcanoes | 2:9 | El Ahly | SC #1 | |
jeudi 2 juil. | |||||
7:00 PM | Real Madrid | 6:3 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 25 juin | |||||
8:00 PM | Cyclone FC | 6:4 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 18 juin | |||||
8:00 PM | Volcanoes | 1:9 | Babylon | SC #1 | |
jeudi 11 juin | |||||
9:00 PM | Volcanoes | 3:11 | MISN Impossible | SC #1 | |
jeudi 4 juin | |||||
10:00 PM | Volcanoes | 3:3 | FC Supra | SC #1 | |
jeudi 28 mai | |||||
11:00 PM | Volcanoes | 3:2 | Atletico M.E. | SC #1 | |
jeudi 21 mai | |||||
9:00 PM | Trakia | 9:1 | Volcanoes | SC #1 | |
jeudi 14 mai | |||||
7:00 PM | Volcanoes | 1:3 | Ukraina 1 | SC #1 |