Info Monday - Bickford Monday - Bloor CI Monday - Jesse Ketchum Monday - King Edward Monday - North Toronto - Div I Monday - North Toronto - Rec II Monday - North Toronto - Rec III Sunday - Jesse Ketchum Thursday - King Edward Tuesday - Central Toronto Tuesday - Jesse Ketchum Tuesday - King Edward Wednesday - Bedford Wednesday - Canoe Landing - Div I Wednesday - Canoe Landing - Div II Wednesday - Harbord Wednesday - King Edward
Monday - Bickford Playoffs Monday - Bloor CI Playoffs Monday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Monday - King Edward Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Div I Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Rec II Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Rec III Playoffs Sunday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Thursday - King Edward Playoffs Tuesday - Central Toronto Playoffs Tuesday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Tuesday - King Edward Playoffs Wednesday - Bedford Playoffs Wednesday - Canoe Landing - Div II Playoffs Wednesday - Canoe Landing I Playoffs Wednesday - Harbord Playoffs Wednesday - King Edward Playoffs Sanctions Photos
Équipes (5)
MJ | V | N | D | GF | GA | GS | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
eOne | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | V6 | 18 | ||
Tie Dye | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | V3 | 12 | ||
* Buddy Bears | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | V1 | 9 | ||
* Pub United | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17 | D2 | 6 | ||
WE FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 24 | D6 | 0 |
Matchs
Terminé le juillet 15 2019
Résultats précédents (17)
Date & Heure | Équipe domicile | Résultat | Équipe visiteur | Terrains |
---|
lundi 15 juil. | |||||
7:00 PM | Pub United | 5:2 | WE FC | King Edward - Field 1 | |
lundi 8 juil. | |||||
8:00 PM | WE FC | 3:0 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
lundi 1 juil. | |||||
8:00 PM | WE FC | 0:3 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
7:00 PM | eOne | 3:0 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
6:00 PM | Pub United | 0:3 | Tie Dye | King Edward - Field 1 | |
lundi 24 juin | |||||
8:00 PM | Pub United | 2:5 | eOne | King Edward - Field 1 | |
7:00 PM | Pub United | 3:0 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
6:00 PM | Tie Dye | 5:0 | WE FC | King Edward - Field 1 | |
lundi 17 juin | |||||
8:00 PM | Tie Dye | 4:1 | Pub United | King Edward - Field 1 | |
7:00 PM | eOne | 6:2 | WE FC | King Edward - Field 1 | |
6:00 PM | eOne | 3:0 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
lundi 10 juin | |||||
8:00 PM | eOne | 3:0 | Tie Dye | King Edward - Field 1 | |
7:00 PM | WE FC | 0:3 | Pub United | King Edward - Field 1 | |
6:00 PM | WE FC | 0:3 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
lundi 3 juin | |||||
8:00 PM | Tie Dye | 4:5 | Buddy Bears | King Edward - Field 1 | |
7:00 PM | Tie Dye | 4:0 | WE FC | King Edward - Field 1 | |
6:00 PM | eOne | 5:2 | Pub United | King Edward - Field 1 |