Teams (10)
GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | YC | RC | L10 | GS | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cafe luna | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 87 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9-1-0 | W6 | 47 | ||
Dynamo intl. | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9-0-1 | W5 | 43 | ||
Utx FC1 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8-1-1 | W2 | 42 | ||
Cyclone fc | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 5-1-4 | W3 | 31 | ||
Arka | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4-2-4 | W1 | 30 | ||
Non solo pane | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 4-0-6 | L2 | 19 | ||
Mitec | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 3-1-6 | L1 | 19 | ||
SNC Lavalin FC | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 3-1-6 | L3 | 19 | ||
Rolls-royce | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1-1-8 | L5 | 13 | ||
Hymus brasserie | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0-0-10 | L18 | 0 |
Games
Ended on September 13 2008
Past results (90)
Date & Time | Home team | Result | Away team | Fields |
---|
Saturday Sep 13 | |||||
9:00 PM | Arka | 6:4 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Cafe luna | 4:1 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
5:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 3:1 | Mitec | TBD* | |
3:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 3:0 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Dynamo intl. | 3:0 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
Wednesday Sep 10 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 6:1 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Non solo pane | 2:4 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
Sunday Sep 7 | |||||
1:00 PM | Mitec | 3:0 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
Saturday Sep 6 | |||||
9:00 PM | Arka | 2:4 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Friday Sep 5 | |||||
9:00 PM | Cafe luna | 3:0 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 3:0 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
Thursday Aug 28 | |||||
7:00 PM | Arka | 2:0 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
6:00 PM | Mitec | 2:8 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Wednesday Aug 27 | |||||
7:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 1:6 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
Monday Aug 25 | |||||
7:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 0:1 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 24 | |||||
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 0:3 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
Saturday Aug 23 | |||||
5:00 PM | Cafe luna | 7:0 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
3:00 PM | Arka | 7:1 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 0:5 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
Friday Aug 22 | |||||
6:00 PM | Mitec | 0:8 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Tuesday Aug 19 | |||||
7:00 PM | Non solo pane | 0:3 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
Monday Aug 18 | |||||
9:00 PM | Arka | 1:1 | Mitec | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 0:3 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 17 | |||||
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 0:6 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Saturday Aug 16 | |||||
9:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 0:6 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
Wednesday Aug 13 | |||||
7:00 PM | Non solo pane | 2:0 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
Tuesday Aug 12 | |||||
7:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 1:1 | Arka | TBD* | |
Monday Aug 11 | |||||
7:00 PM | Dynamo intl. | 3:5 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 10 | |||||
2:00 PM | Mitec | 1:5 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 1:6 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
Saturday Aug 9 | |||||
9:00 PM | Cafe luna | 3:3 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 3:5 | Mitec | TBD* | |
5:00 PM | Arka | 2:4 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 3 | |||||
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 0:3 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | Non solo pane | 0:5 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Wednesday Jul 30 | |||||
7:00 PM | Dynamo intl. | 4:3 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 27 | |||||
7:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 3:0 | Arka | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | Cyclone fc | 4:6 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 26 | |||||
7:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 2:2 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
Thursday Jul 24 | |||||
7:00 PM | Non solo pane | 2:0 | Mitec | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 20 | |||||
1:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 0:3 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
12:00 PM | Mitec | 0:2 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 19 | |||||
9:00 PM | Dynamo intl. | 6:0 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Cafe luna | 3:1 | Arka | TBD* | |
Wednesday Jul 16 | |||||
7:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 4:0 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 13 | |||||
3:00 PM | Mitec | 3:0 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 2:4 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 12 | |||||
11:00 AM | Rolls-royce | 0:8 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Friday Jul 11 | |||||
7:00 PM | Non solo pane | 1:5 | Arka | TBD* | |
Tuesday Jul 8 | |||||
7:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 0:7 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 6 | |||||
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 2:5 | Mitec | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 5 | |||||
11:00 AM | Dynamo intl. | 3:1 | Arka | TBD* | |
Friday Jul 4 | |||||
7:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 3:2 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
Thursday Jul 3 | |||||
7:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 2:6 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Wednesday Jul 2 | |||||
9:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 1:3 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
Monday Jun 30 | |||||
9:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 1:0 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 29 | |||||
7:00 PM | Cafe luna | 3:0 | Mitec | TBD* | |
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 1:3 | Arka | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | Dynamo intl. | 3:3 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
Friday Jun 27 | |||||
9:00 PM | Non solo pane | 2:4 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 22 | |||||
9:00 AM | Dynamo intl. | 7:2 | Mitec | TBD* | |
Saturday Jun 21 | |||||
5:00 PM | Non solo pane | 2:2 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
3:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 1:4 | Arka | TBD* | |
Friday Jun 20 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 3:1 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
Thursday Jun 19 | |||||
9:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 3:1 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 15 | |||||
7:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 0:10 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
5:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 4:1 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
3:00 PM | Cafe luna | 9:0 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
12:00 PM | Mitec | 2:3 | Arka | TBD* | |
Wednesday Jun 11 | |||||
7:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 3:0 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 8 | |||||
5:00 PM | Utx FC1 | 4:0 | Mitec | TBD* | |
11:00 AM | Arka | 1:2 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | Rolls-royce | 3:0 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
Saturday Jun 7 | |||||
7:00 PM | Cafe luna | 3:2 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Wednesday Jun 4 | |||||
9:00 PM | Dynamo intl. | 3:0 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 1 | |||||
1:00 PM | Cyclone fc | 6:2 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Mitec | 2:0 | Rolls-royce | TBD* | |
11:00 AM | Utx FC1 | 2:4 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | SNC Lavalin FC | 1:0 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
Saturday May 31 | |||||
11:00 AM | Cafe luna | 6:1 | Cyclone fc | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | Arka | 2:2 | Utx FC1 | TBD* | |
Wednesday May 28 | |||||
7:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 0:5 | Arka | TBD* | |
Sunday May 25 | |||||
3:00 PM | Mitec | 2:3 | Non solo pane | TBD* | |
12:00 PM | Hymus brasserie | 1:2 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Monday May 19 | |||||
7:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 5:2 | SNC Lavalin FC | TBD* | |
Sunday May 18 | |||||
11:00 AM | Cyclone fc | 3:2 | Dynamo intl. | TBD* | |
Saturday May 17 | |||||
11:00 AM | Non solo pane | 2:1 | Hymus brasserie | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | Arka | 3:2 | Cafe luna | TBD* | |
Wednesday May 14 | |||||
7:00 PM | SNC Lavalin FC | 1:2 | Mitec | TBD* | |
Monday May 12 | |||||
9:00 PM | Rolls-royce | 1:4 | Utx FC1 | TBD* |