Teams (8)
GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | YC | RC | L10 | GS | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Canadelle | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6-2-2 | W3 | 36 | ||
Rideau | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4-2-4 | W1 | 35 | ||
Iata | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8-0-2 | W1 | 30 | ||
Utx FC2 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 45 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6-1-3 | W3 | 27 | ||
Sanmina | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 50 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 4-1-5 | L2 | 26 | ||
Future | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 5-2-3 | L1 | 22 | ||
R.f.c. | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1-2-7 | L2 | 14 | ||
I. saints fc | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1-0-9 | L2 | 6 |
Games
Ended on September 17 2008
Past results (68)
Date & Time | Home team | Result | Away team | Fields |
---|
Wednesday Sep 17 | |||||
9:00 PM | I. saints fc | 0:3 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Iata | 5:3 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
Monday Sep 15 | |||||
9:00 PM | R.f.c. | 3:9 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Rideau | 7:0 | Future | TBD* | |
Sunday Sep 14 | |||||
9:00 PM | I. saints fc | 1:8 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Iata | 1:4 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
Monday Sep 8 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 2:1 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Tuesday Aug 26 | |||||
7:00 PM | R.f.c. | 0:3 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 24 | |||||
7:00 PM | Iata | 2:1 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
3:00 PM | Rideau | 3:4 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Future | 1:1 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
Thursday Aug 21 | |||||
6:00 PM | Sanmina | 2:3 | Future | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 17 | |||||
1:00 PM | Sanmina | 3:1 | Iata | TBD* | |
Saturday Aug 16 | |||||
3:00 PM | R.f.c. | 3:2 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
Friday Aug 15 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 2:3 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Rideau | 2:2 | Future | TBD* | |
Monday Aug 11 | |||||
9:00 PM | R.f.c. | 0:3 | Iata | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 10 | |||||
3:00 PM | Sanmina | 6:4 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
Saturday Aug 9 | |||||
1:00 PM | Iata | 4:1 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Thursday Aug 7 | |||||
6:30 PM | Sanmina | 3:0 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
Tuesday Aug 5 | |||||
7:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 4:0 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
Sunday Aug 3 | |||||
1:00 PM | Future | 3:0 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Canadelle | 1:3 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Thursday Jul 31 | |||||
6:30 PM | Canadelle | 1:1 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 27 | |||||
1:00 PM | Future | 3:0 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Canadelle | 2:1 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 26 | |||||
9:00 AM | Iata | 3:0 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
Thursday Jul 24 | |||||
6:30 PM | Sanmina | 1:1 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Monday Jul 21 | |||||
9:00 PM | R.f.c. | 1:3 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 20 | |||||
2:00 PM | Sanmina | 1:2 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 19 | |||||
3:00 PM | Iata | 2:0 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Rideau | 4:0 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
11:00 AM | I. saints fc | 0:10 | Future | TBD* | |
Thursday Jul 17 | |||||
6:30 PM | Future | 1:2 | Iata | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 13 | |||||
2:00 PM | Sanmina | 2:1 | Rideau | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Future | 0:1 | Iata | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 12 | |||||
3:00 PM | I. saints fc | 0:9 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
9:00 AM | R.f.c. | 2:2 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
Sunday Jul 6 | |||||
1:00 PM | Future | 4:3 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
11:00 AM | Utx FC2 | 1:0 | Iata | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Canadelle | 2:1 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
Saturday Jul 5 | |||||
9:00 AM | I. saints fc | 1:4 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 29 | |||||
5:00 PM | Iata | 3:2 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Canadelle | 7:2 | Future | TBD* | |
Saturday Jun 28 | |||||
5:00 PM | Rideau | 1:0 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | I. saints fc | 1:3 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 22 | |||||
1:00 PM | Future | 1:5 | Rideau | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Utx FC2 | 0:3 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
Saturday Jun 21 | |||||
7:00 PM | I. saints fc | 0:4 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
Tuesday Jun 17 | |||||
7:00 PM | Iata | 2:4 | R.f.c. | TBD* | |
Monday Jun 16 | |||||
9:00 PM | I. saints fc | 1:2 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
Saturday Jun 14 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 1:1 | Future | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Rideau | 4:1 | Iata | TBD* | |
Monday Jun 9 | |||||
9:00 PM | R.f.c. | 5:7 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
7:00 PM | Rideau | 3:0 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 8 | |||||
9:00 PM | I. saints fc | 1:5 | Utx FC2 | TBD* | |
Saturday Jun 7 | |||||
9:00 PM | R.f.c. | 2:0 | Future | TBD* | |
Monday Jun 2 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 1:1 | Future | TBD* | |
Sunday Jun 1 | |||||
12:00 PM | Sanmina | 1:1 | Canadelle | TBD* | |
Saturday May 31 | |||||
3:00 PM | I. saints fc | 2:1 | Iata | TBD* | |
Sunday May 25 | |||||
5:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 4:7 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Future | 1:0 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Canadelle | 8:0 | Iata | TBD* | |
Wednesday May 21 | |||||
9:00 PM | R.f.c. | 1:2 | Rideau | TBD* | |
Sunday May 18 | |||||
7:00 PM | Iata | 3:1 | Future | TBD* | |
1:00 PM | Rideau | 4:2 | Sanmina | TBD* | |
10:00 AM | Canadelle | 10:2 | I. saints fc | TBD* | |
Thursday May 15 | |||||
9:00 PM | Utx FC2 | 3:0 | R.f.c. | TBD* |