Info Monday - Bloor CI Monday - Jarvis CI Monday - Jesse Ketchum Monday - North Toronto - Advanced Monday - North Toronto - Rec Sunday - Jesse Ketchum Sunday - North Toronto Thursday - Central Toronto Thursday - Eastern Commerce Tuesday - Central Toronto Div I Tuesday - Jesse Ketchum Tuesday - MetroDome Tuesday - Queen Alex Tuesday - Ryerson Wednesday - Danforth Tech Wednesday - MetroDome
Monday - Bloor CI Playoffs Monday - Jarvis CI - Playoffs Monday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Advanced Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Rec Playoffs Sunday - Jesse Ketchum - Playoffs Sunday - North Toronto Playofs Thursday - Central Toronto Playoffs Thursday - Eastern Commerce Playoffs Tuesday - Central Toronto Div I Playoffs Tuesday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Tuesday - MetroDome Playoffs Tuesday - Queen Alex Playoffs Tuesday - Ryerson Playoffs Wednesday - Danforth Tech Playoffs Wednesday - MetroDome Playoffs Sanctions Photos
Teams (5)
GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | GS | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sarnia FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | W4 | 16 | ||
AAFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | L1 | 10 | ||
* XTSC Free Spirits | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | W2 | 9 | ||
* MMC Architects | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 26 | L2 | 6 | ||
Tigers | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17 | L2 | 3 |
Games
Ended on June 26 2017
Past results (18)
Date & Time | Home team | Result | Away team | Fields |
---|
Monday Jun 26 | |||||
7:00 PM | Sarnia FC | 4:3 | XTSC Free Spirits | Jarvis CI Field | |
6:00 PM | Sarnia FC | 2:3 | Tigers | Jarvis CI Field | |
Monday Jun 19 | |||||
7:00 PM | Tigers | 1:2 | MMC Architects | Jarvis CI Field | |
Monday Jun 12 | |||||
8:00 PM | AAFC | 1:2 | Sarnia FC | Jarvis CI Field | |
7:00 PM | Tigers | 1:3 | Sarnia FC | Jarvis CI Field | |
6:00 PM | XTSC Free Spirits | 5:1 | MMC Architects | Jarvis CI Field | |
Monday Jun 5 | |||||
8:00 PM | MMC Architects | 2:5 | AAFC | Jarvis CI Field | |
7:00 PM | XTSC Free Spirits | 2:0 | Tigers | Jarvis CI Field | |
6:00 PM | XTSC Free Spirits | 0:1 | Sarnia FC | Jarvis CI Field | |
Monday May 29 | |||||
8:00 PM | MMC Architects | 5:2 | XTSC Free Spirits | Jarvis CI Field | |
7:00 PM | Tigers | 3:2 | AAFC | Jarvis CI Field | |
6:00 PM | Tigers | 3:4 | Sarnia FC | Jarvis CI Field | |
Monday May 22 | |||||
8:00 PM | Tigers | 0:3 | MMC Architects | Bloor CI | |
7:00 PM | AAFC | 1:0 | XTSC Free Spirits | Bloor CI | |
6:00 PM | AAFC | 2:2 | Sarnia FC | Bloor CI | |
Monday May 15 | |||||
8:00 PM | Tigers | 1:3 | XTSC Free Spirits | Ryerson CS Field | |
7:00 PM | Sarnia FC | 6:1 | MMC Architects | Ryerson CS Field | |
6:00 PM | AAFC | 8:0 | MMC Architects | Ryerson CS Field |