Info Monday - Bloor CI Monday - Jarvis CI Monday - Jesse Ketchum Monday - North Toronto - Advanced Monday - North Toronto - Rec Sunday - Jesse Ketchum Sunday - North Toronto Thursday - Central Toronto Thursday - Eastern Commerce Tuesday - Central Toronto Div I Tuesday - Jesse Ketchum Tuesday - MetroDome Tuesday - Queen Alex Tuesday - Ryerson Wednesday - Danforth Tech Wednesday - MetroDome
Monday - Bloor CI Playoffs Monday - Jarvis CI - Playoffs Monday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Advanced Playoffs Monday - North Toronto - Rec Playoffs Sunday - Jesse Ketchum - Playoffs Sunday - North Toronto Playofs Thursday - Central Toronto Playoffs Thursday - Eastern Commerce Playoffs Tuesday - Central Toronto Div I Playoffs Tuesday - Jesse Ketchum Playoffs Tuesday - MetroDome Playoffs Tuesday - Queen Alex Playoffs Tuesday - Ryerson Playoffs Wednesday - Danforth Tech Playoffs Wednesday - MetroDome Playoffs Sanctions Photos
Teams (4)
GP | W | T | L | GF | GA | GS | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Head Trauma | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 8 | W5 | 15 | ||
* Cheese Nation FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | W2 | 15 | ||
* No Merci | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21 | L2 | 2 | ||
* Maxus United | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 20 | L2 | 2 |
Games
Ended on July 12 2017
Past results (13)
Date & Time | Home team | Result | Away team | Fields |
---|
Wednesday Jul 12 | |||||
6:30 PM | No Merci | 3:3 | Maxus United | Danforth Tech | |
Wednesday Jun 28 | |||||
7:30 PM | Cheese Nation FC | 3:0 | No Merci | Danforth Tech | |
6:30 PM | Maxus United | 0:6 | Head Trauma | Danforth Tech | |
Wednesday Jun 21 | |||||
7:30 PM | Head Trauma | 2:1 | No Merci | Danforth Tech | |
6:30 PM | Cheese Nation FC | 3:0 | Maxus United | Danforth Tech | |
Wednesday Jun 14 | |||||
7:30 PM | Cheese Nation FC | 0:3 | Head Trauma | Danforth Tech | |
6:30 PM | Maxus United | 2:2 | No Merci | Danforth Tech | |
Wednesday Jun 7 | |||||
7:30 PM | Maxus United | 0:3 | Head Trauma | Danforth Tech | |
6:30 PM | Cheese Nation FC | 4:0 | No Merci | Danforth Tech | |
Wednesday May 31 | |||||
7:30 PM | Cheese Nation FC | 5:1 | Maxus United | Danforth Tech | |
6:30 PM | Head Trauma | 9:2 | No Merci | Danforth Tech | |
Wednesday May 24 | |||||
7:30 PM | Maxus United | 1:1 | No Merci | Danforth Tech | |
6:30 PM | Cheese Nation FC | 5:1 | Head Trauma | Danforth Tech |